1st XI — Southern Premier League: Division 2

Team P W L T Bat Bowl Pen Total Ave
Waterlooville 3 3 0 0 0 0 13 12 0.00
Fair Oak 3 2 1 0 0 0 14 11 0.00
Bashley (Rydal) II 3 2 1 0 0 0 10 14 0.00
Andover 3 2 1 0 0 0 9 14 0.00
Hambledon 3 3 0 0 0 0 15 13 20.00
Hartley Wintney 3 2 1 0 0 0 9 10 0.00
OTs & Romsey 3 1 2 0 0 0 9 11 0.00
St Cross Symondians II 3 0 3 0 0 0 12 5 0.00
Fawley 3 0 3 0 0 0 7 8 0.00
Hook & Newnham Basics II 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 8 0.00

2nd XI — Hampshire League: Division 3 North

Team P W L T Bat Bowl Pen Total Ave
Overton 3 3 0 0 17 14 0 67 22.33
Hambledon II 3 3 0 0 20 10 0 66 22.00
IBM Hursley 3 3 0 0 18 12 0 66 22.00
Hook & Newnham Basics III 3 3 0 0 19 9 0 64 21.33
Southampton Community 3 2 1 0 18 15 0 57 19.00
Hartley Wintney II 3 2 1 0 21 11 0 56 18.67
Petersfield 3 2 1 0 14 13 0 51 17.00
Hursley Park II 3 1 1 0 14 8 0 34 17.00
Basingstoke & N Hants III 3 2 1 0 16 10 0 50 16.67
Oakley 3 2 1 0 12 11 0 47 15.67
Ramsdell 3 1 2 0 15 13 0 40 13.33
Farley 3 1 2 0 12 13 0 37 12.33
Old Basing II 3 1 2 0 13 12 0 37 12.33
Compton & Chandlers Ford II 3 0 3 0 18 6 0 24 8.00
Colden Common, O&SW 3 0 3 0 14 6 0 20 6.67
OTs & Romsey III 3 0 3 0 11 8 0 19 6.33
Hungerford 3 0 3 0 9 8 0 17 5.67
RAM 3 0 2 0 3 8 0 11 5.50

3rd XI — Hampshire League: Division 5 South East

Team P W L T Bat Bowl Pen Total Ave
Steep II 3 3 0 0 21 15 0 72 24.00
Havant III 3 3 0 0 20 13 0 69 23.00
Compton 3 3 0 0 14 14 0 64 21.33
Challengers Gosport 3 2 0 1 21 9 0 60 20.00
Rowner I 3 2 1 0 18 15 0 57 19.00
Hambledon III 3 2 1 0 18 13 0 55 18.33
Railway Triangle 3 2 1 0 15 15 0 54 18.00
Emsworth II 3 2 1 0 17 11 0 52 17.33
Clanfield 3 2 1 0 14 13 0 51 17.00
Froxfield 3 2 1 0 16 9 0 49 16.33
Wickham 3 1 1 1 18 11 0 47 15.67
United Services II 3 1 2 0 16 9 0 37 12.33
Solent Rangers II 3 1 2 0 11 13 0 36 12.00
Portchester 3 0 3 0 14 12 0 26 8.67
Fareham & Crofton III 3 0 3 0 13 12 0 25 8.33
Kerala (Portsmouth) III 3 0 3 0 15 8 0 23 7.67
Hayling Island II 3 0 3 0 16 5 0 21 7.00
Rowner II 3 0 3 0 12 6 0 18 6.00