1st XI — Southern Premier League: Division 2

Team P W L T Bat Bowl Pen Total Ave
Langley Manor 3 1 0 0 5 5 0 22 22.00
Hambledon 3 3 0 0 11 14 0 61 20.33
Sway 3 2 0 0 5 10 0 39 19.50
Portsmouth & Southsea 3 2 1 0 10 12 0 46 15.33
New Milton 3 2 1 0 6 14 5 39 13.00
Fair Oak 3 1 1 0 3 10 2 23 11.50
Liphook & Ripsley 3 1 2 0 5 11 0 28 9.33
St Cross Symondians 2 3 0 2 0 4 7 0 11 5.50
Gosport Borough 3 0 3 0 4 10 0 14 4.67
Hartley Wintney 3 0 2 0 0 7 2 5 2.50

2nd XI — Hampshire League: Division 4 South

Team P W L T Bat Bowl Pen Total Ave
Hambledon 2 2 2 0 0 12 9 0 45 22.50
Calmore Sports 3 2 1 0 0 5 5 0 22 22.00
Langley Manor 2 2 1 0 0 5 5 0 22 22.00
Ryde 2 2 1 0 0 5 5 0 22 22.00
Trojans 2 2 1 1 0 12 10 0 34 17.00
Ampfield & North Baddesley 2 1 1 0 9 9 0 30 15.00
Kerala (Portsmouth) 2 2 1 1 0 8 10 0 30 15.00
Portsmouth 3 2 1 1 0 8 10 0 30 15.00
Burridge 3 2 1 1 0 11 6 0 29 14.50
Folland (Hamble) 2 1 1 0 13 4 0 29 14.50
Portsmouth & Southsea 3 2 1 1 0 7 8 0 27 13.50
Fair Oak 3 2 1 1 0 8 6 0 26 13.00
Southampton Tuskers 2 1 1 0 4 10 0 26 13.00
Fareham & Crofton 2 2 1 1 0 7 6 0 25 12.50
Solent Rangers 2 1 1 0 5 7 0 24 12.00
Bishop's Waltham 2 2 0 2 0 9 7 0 16 8.00
Hursley Park 3 2 0 1 0 3 4 0 7 7.00
Challengers Gosport 2 0 2 0 8 4 0 12 6.00

3rd XI — Hampshire League: Division 5 South East

Team P W L T Bat Bowl Pen Total Ave
Solent Rangers 2 2 2 0 0 14 9 0 47 23.50
Gosport Borough 3 2 1 0 0 6 5 0 23 23.00
Rowner 3 1 0 0 6 5 0 23 23.00
Portsmouth Community 3 2 0 0 12 9 0 45 22.50
Kerala (Portsmouth) 3 2 2 0 0 10 10 0 44 22.00
United Services Portsmouth 2 2 0 0 13 6 0 43 21.50
Petersfield 2 2 1 1 0 10 10 0 32 16.00
Clanfield 2 1 1 0 7 8 0 27 13.50
Waterlooville 3 2 1 1 0 9 6 0 27 13.50
Compton 2 0 1 1 8 9 0 23 11.50
Hayling Island 2 2 1 1 0 4 5 0 21 10.50
Hambledon 3 2 0 2 0 10 10 0 20 10.00
Purbrook 2 2 0 1 0 5 4 0 9 9.00
Kerala (Portsmouth) 4 2 0 1 1 6 5 0 17 8.50
Fareham & Crofton 3 2 0 2 0 10 6 0 16 8.00
Emsworth 2 2 0 1 0 0 5 0 5 5.00
Portsmouth 4 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 1.00
Havant 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 -19 -9.50

4th XI — Hampshire League: Division 6 South East

Team P W L T Bat Bowl Pen Total Ave
Challengers Gosport 2 2 1 0 0 7 5 0 24 24.00
Bedhampton Mariners 2 2 2 0 0 10 10 0 44 22.00
Wickham 2 2 0 0 14 6 0 44 22.00
Burridge 5 2 2 0 0 9 10 0 43 21.50
Hayling Island 3 2 2 0 0 9 8 0 41 20.50
Portsmouth & Southsea 4 2 2 0 0 7 9 0 40 20.00
Purbrook 3 2 1 1 0 9 9 0 30 15.00
Bishop's Waltham 3 3 1 1 0 8 9 0 29 14.50
Denmead 2 1 1 0 8 9 0 29 14.50
Railway Triangle 2 1 1 0 7 9 0 28 14.00
Hambledon 4 2 0 2 0 8 8 0 16 8.00
Clanfield 2 2 0 2 0 6 8 0 14 7.00
Rowner 2 2 0 1 0 3 4 0 7 7.00
Sarisbury Athletic 5 2 0 2 0 7 6 0 13 6.50
Fareham & Crofton 4 2 0 2 0 4 8 0 12 6.00
Gosport Borough 4 2 0 1 0 0 4 0 4 4.00
Portchester 2 0 1 0 1 2 0 3 3.00
Fair Oak 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 -40 -20.00