• Showing all fixtures
Edit
Date Start Team Opposition Venue Type
Sun 3 Mar 6:00pm Adult Indoor B Bedhampton Home (Court A) Indoor
Sun 3 Mar 7:00pm Adult Indoor C Droxford Away (Court A) Indoor
Sun 3 Mar 5:00pm U16 Sharks Indoor Portsmouth Daring Away (Court B) Indoor
Sun 3 Mar 4:00pm U13 Jets Indoor Havant Home (Court B) Indoor
Sun 3 Mar 4:00pm U13 Sharks Indoor Portsmouth & Southsea Home (Court A) Indoor
Sun 10 Mar 6:00pm Adult Indoor B Fareham & Crofton Home (Court B) Indoor
Sun 10 Mar 5:00pm U16 Jets Indoor Portsmouth & Southsea Away (Court B) Indoor
Sun 17 Mar 7:00pm Adult Indoor A Waterlooville A Home (Court A) Indoor
Sun 17 Mar 9:00pm Adult Indoor C Kerala (Portsmouth) A Home (Court A) Indoor
Sun 17 Mar 5:00pm U16 Jets Indoor Portsmouth Warrior Home (Court A) Indoor
Sun 17 Mar 4:00pm U13 Sharks Indoor Petersfield Away (Court A) Indoor
Sat 13 Apr 1:00pm Friendly tbc Home Friendly
Sun 14 Apr 1:00pm Friendly tbc Home Friendly
Sat 20 Apr 12:30pm Friendly Bognor Regis 2 Home Friendly
Sat 20 Apr 12:30pm Friendly Bognor Regis 1 Away Friendly
Sun 21 Apr 1:00pm Friendly tbc Home Friendly
Sat 27 Apr 12:30pm Friendly Odiham & Greywell CC Home Friendly
Sun 28 Apr 1:00pm 1st XI Sparsholt (VKO 1st Round) Away Cup
Sat 4 May 12:30pm 1st XI Portsmouth & Southsea Away League
Sun 5 May 1:00pm Friendly Newport Gents Home Friendly
Sat 11 May 12:30pm 1st XI Fair Oak Away League
Sat 11 May 1:00pm 2nd XI Burridge 3 Home League
Sat 11 May 1:00pm 3rd XI Solent Rangers 2 Home (BHPD) League
Sat 11 May 1:00pm 4th XI Denmead Away League
Sun 12 May 1:00pm 1st XI tbc: Bramshaw/Overton or Paultons (VKO 2nd Round) Away Cup
Sat 18 May 12:30pm 1st XI Hartley Wintney Home League
Sat 18 May 1:00pm 2nd XI Trojans 2 Away League
Sat 18 May 1:00pm 3rd XI Petersfield 2 Away League
Sat 18 May 1:00pm 4th XI Wickham Home (BHPD) League
Sun 19 May 1:00pm Friendly Captain Scott XI Home Friendly
Sat 25 May 12:30pm 1st XI Gosport Borough Away League
Sat 25 May 1:00pm 2nd XI Portsmouth & Southsea 3 Home League
Sat 25 May 1:00pm 3rd XI Emsworth 2 Home (BHPD) League
Sat 25 May 1:00pm 4th XI Burridge 5 Away League
Sun 26 May 1:00pm 1st XI tbc: VKO 3rd Round Away Cup
Sat 1 Jun 12:30pm 1st XI Liphook & Ripsley Home League
Sat 1 Jun 1:00pm 2nd XI Ryde 2 Away League
Sat 1 Jun 1:00pm 3rd XI Portsmouth 4 Away League
Sat 1 Jun 1:00pm 4th XI Challengers (Gosport) 2 Home (BHPD) League
Sat 8 Jun 12:30pm 1st XI Sway Away League
Sat 8 Jun 1:00pm 2nd XI Southampton Tuskers Home League
Sat 8 Jun 1:00pm 3rd XI Portsmouth Community Home (BHPD) League
Sat 8 Jun 1:00pm 4th XI Railway Triangle Away League
Sun 9 Jun 1:00pm 1st XI tbc: VKO Regional Final Home Cup
Sat 15 Jun 12:30pm 1st XI New Milton Home League
Sat 15 Jun 1:00pm 2nd XI Fareham & Crofton 2 Away League
Sat 15 Jun 1:00pm 3rd XI Gosport Borough 3 Away League
Sat 15 Jun 1:00pm 4th XI Rowner 2 Home (BHPD) League
Sun 16 Jun 1:30pm Friendly Goodwood Away Friendly
Sat 22 Jun 12:30pm 1st XI St Cross Symondians 2 Away League
Sat 22 Jun 1:00pm 2nd XI Folland (Hamble) Home League
Sat 22 Jun 1:00pm 3rd XI Hayling Island 2 Home (BHPD) League
Sat 22 Jun 1:00pm 4th XI Sarisbury Athletic 5 Away League
Sun 23 Jun 1:30pm Friendly Broadhalfpenny Brigands Away Friendly
Sat 29 Jun 12:30pm 1st XI Langley Manor Away League
Sat 29 Jun 1:00pm 2nd XI Langley Manor 2 Home League
Sat 29 Jun 1:00pm 3rd XI Fareham & Crofton 3 Away League
Sat 29 Jun 1:00pm 4th XI Fareham & Crofton 4 Home (BHPD) League
Sat 6 Jul 12:30pm 1st XI Portsmouth & Southsea Home League
Sat 6 Jul 1:00pm 2nd XI Portsmouth 3 Away League
Sat 6 Jul 1:00pm 3rd XI United Services Portsmouth Home (BHPD) League
Sat 6 Jul 1:00pm 4th XI Purbrook 3 Away League
Thu 11 Jul 1:30pm Friendly Albamorphics CC Home Friendly
Sat 13 Jul 12:30pm 1st XI Fair Oak Home League
Sat 13 Jul 1:00pm 2nd XI Calmore Sports 3 Away League
Sat 13 Jul 1:00pm 3rd XI Clanfield Away League
Sat 13 Jul 1:00pm 4th XI Clanfield 2 Home (BHPD) League
Sun 14 Jul 1:00pm Friendly Magdalen CC Home Friendly
Sat 20 Jul 12:30pm 1st XI Hartley Wintney Away League
Sat 20 Jul 1:00pm 2nd XI Ampfield & North Baddesley Home League
Sat 20 Jul 1:00pm 3rd XI Waterlooville 3 Home (BHPD) League
Sat 20 Jul 1:00pm 4th XI Portsmouth & Southsea 4 Away League
Sat 27 Jul 12:30pm 1st XI Gosport Borough Home League
Sat 27 Jul 1:00pm 2nd XI Bishops Waltham 2 Away League
Sat 27 Jul 1:00pm 3rd XI Purbrook 2 Away League
Sat 27 Jul 1:00pm 4th XI Fair Oak 5 Home (BHPD) League
Sat 3 Aug 12:30pm 1st XI Liphook & Ripsley Away League
Sat 3 Aug 1:00pm 2nd XI Kerala (Portsmouth) 2 Home League
Sat 3 Aug 1:00pm 3rd XI Havant 3 Home (BHPD) League
Sat 3 Aug 1:00pm 4th XI Bedhampton Mariners 2 Away League
Sat 10 Aug 12:30pm 1st XI Sway Home League
Sat 10 Aug 1:00pm 2nd XI Solent Rangers Away League
Sat 10 Aug 1:00pm 3rd XI Rowner Away League
Sat 10 Aug 1:00pm 4th XI Portchester Home (BHPD) League
Sun 11 Aug 1:00pm Friendly Authors CC Home Friendly
Thu 15 Aug 1:30pm Friendly Nomads CC Home Friendly
Sat 17 Aug 12:30pm 1st XI New Milton Away League
Sat 17 Aug 1:00pm 2nd XI Hursley Park 3 Home League
Sat 17 Aug 1:00pm 3rd XI Kerala (Portsmouth) 3 Home (BHPD) League
Sat 17 Aug 1:00pm 4th XI Gosport Borough 4 Away League
Sat 24 Aug 12:30pm 1st XI St Cross Symondians 2 Home League
Sat 24 Aug 1:00pm 2nd XI Fair Oak 3 Away League
Sat 24 Aug 1:00pm 3rd XI Compton Away League
Sat 24 Aug 1:00pm 4th XI Bishops Waltham 3 Home (BHPD) League
Sun 25 Aug 12:30pm Friendly Hambledon Village Home Friendly
Mon 26 Aug 1:00pm Becky Gibson Memorial match Home
Sat 31 Aug 12:00pm 1st XI Langley Manor Home League
Sat 31 Aug 1:00pm 2nd XI Challengers (Gosport) Away League
Sat 31 Aug 1:00pm 3rd XI Kerala (Portsmouth) 4 Home (BHPD) League
Sat 31 Aug 1:00pm 4th XI Hayling Island 3 Away League
Sun 1 Sep 10:00am Friendly Parents v Juniors day Home Friendly
Sun 8 Sep 1:00pm Friendly Newport Gents Home Friendly
Sat 14 Sep 12:30pm Friendly Hounslow Leisure CC Home Friendly
Sun 15 Sep 1:00pm Friendly XIIth Men Home Friendly